Les chapelles

Recherche

A

Ajaccio (Remedio)

Altiani (Giovanni Evangelista)

Altiani (Michele)

Aregno (Trinita e San Giovanni Battista)

B

Bigorno (Agostino)

Biguglia (Andrea)

Bisinchi (Ilario)

Bisinchi (Michele)

Bonifacio (Marie Majeure)

Bonifacio (Reparata)

Brando-Castello (Maria delle Nevi)

C

Calenzana (Restituta)

Calvi (Antonio)

Cambia (Quilico)

Canale di Verde (Martino)

Canari (Maria Assunta)

Carbini (Giovanni Battista)

Cargèse Paomia (Elio)

Cargese Paomia (Giovanni Battista)

Cargèse Salge (Inconnu)

Casalta (Maria)

Castellare di Casinca (Andrea)

Castellare di Casinca (Pancrazio)

Castello di Rostino (Lorenzo)

Castello di Rostino (Toma)

Castirla (Michele)

Cateri (Cesario)

Corsoli (Maria)

Corte (Giovanni Battista)

Corte (Mariona)

E

Erbajolo (Martino)

F

Favalello (Maria Assunta)

Figari (Andrea)

Figari (Giovanni Battista)

Figari (Quilico de Montilati)

Forciolo (Pietro di Panicali)

Furiani (Maria Assunta)

G

Gavignano (Pantaleone)

Giocatojo (Quilico)

Giuncaggio (Giovanni Battista)

Grossa (Giovanni Battista)

L

Lama (Lorenzo)

Lavatoggio (Cervone)

Lento (Cervone)

Lento (Cipriano)

Lucciana (Maria Assunta - Canonica)

Lucciana (Parteo)

Lumio (Pietro e Paolo)

M

Mela di Tallano (Maria Assunta)

Moca Croce (Maria)

Montemaggiore (Rainiero)

Monticello (Quilico)

Morosaglia (Reparata)

Muracciole (Maria Arca)

Murato (Michele)

N

Nessa (Pietro)

O

Ogliastro (Michele)

Olcani (Quilico)

P

Patrimonio (Maria Assunta)

Penta di Casinca (Michele)

Pie-d’Orreza (Maria Assunta)

Piedicroce d’Orezza (Pietro e Paolo)

Pietralba (Maria Assunta)

Pietralba - Pedano (Michele)

Pietroso (Lorenzo)

Poggio d Oletta (Quilico)

Poggio di Tallone (Giovanni Battista)

Prunelli di F. (Giovanni Battista di C.)

Pruno (Maria de Canovaria)

Q

Quenza (Maria Assunta)

Quercitello (Cipriano)

Quercitello col du Prato (Petruculo d Accia)

R

Rapale (Cesario)

Rapale (Martino)

S

S Florent (Maria Assunta)

Sa Lucia di Mercurio (Martino)

Sa Lucia di Mercurio (Servanda)

Sa Maria Figaniella (Maria Assunta)

Sa Reparata di Balagna (Reparata)

Sari d’ Orcino (Giovanni Battista)

Scata (Martino di Lumito)

Sermano (Nicolao)

Silvareccio (Agostino)

Sisco (Catarina)

Sisco (Michele)

Sorio (Margarita)

Sotta (Agostino)

T

Tralonca (Lorenzo)

U

Urbalacone (Giovanni Battista)

Urtaca (Nicolao)

V

Valle d Orezza (Giorgio)

Valle di Campoloro (Cristina)

Valle di Rostino (Maria di Rescamone et Giovani Battista)

Ventiseri (Michele)

Z

Zigliara (Simeone)