Les chapelles

Recherche

A

Ajaccio (Giovanni)

Ajaccio (Remedio)

Alando (Maria Assunta)

Aleria (Marcello)

Algajola (Michele)

Altiani (Giovanni Evangelista)

Altiani (Michele)

Ampaza (Salvadore)

Ampriani (Lorenzo)

Appietto (Quilico)

Appietto (Sisto)

Aregno (Quilico)

Aregno (Trinita e San Giovanni Battista)

Arro (Quilico)

Azzana (Nicolao)

B

Barbaggio (Pietro)

Bigorno (Agostino)

Bigorno (Maria)

Biguglia (Andrea)

Biguglia (Damiano)

Bilia (Lorenzo)

Bisinchi (Ilario)

Bisinchi (Martino)

Bisinchi (Michele)

Bisinchi (Quilico)

Bonifacio (Marie Majeure)

Bonifacio (Reparata)

Bonifacio (Trinité)

Borgo (Appien)

Brando-Castello (Maria delle Nevi)

Bustanico (Cesario)

C

Calenzana (Restituta)

Calenzana - Crovani (Quilico)

Calenzana-Marsolino (Giovanni Battista)

Calvi (Antonio)

Calvi (Maria Vechia)

Cambia (Quilico)

Campi (Cervone)

Canale di Verde (Martino)

Canari (Maria Assunta)

Canari-Giottani (Agostino)

Canari-Marinca (Toma e Erasmo)

Capula (Lorenzo)

Carbini (Giovanni Battista)

Carbini (Quilico)

Carcheto (Martino)

Cardo-Torgia (Fruttuoso)

Cargèse Lozzi (Biaggio)

Cargèse Paomia (Elio)

Cargese Paomia (Giovanni Battista)

Cargèse Paomia (Martino)

Cargèse Rondolino (Maria)

Cargèse Salge (Inconnu)

Casalta (Maria)

Castellare di Casinca (Andrea)

Castellare di Casinca (Margarita)

Castellare di Casinca (Pancrazio)

Castellare di Mercurio (Michele)

Castello di Rostino (Lorenzo)

Castello di Rostino (Toma)

Castello di Rustino (Cosmo et Damiano)

Castirla (Michele)

Cateri (Cesario)

Chiatra (Nicolao)

Corbara (Cipriano Cornelio)

Corbara (Maria)

Corbara (Pietro e Paolo)

Corsoli (Maria)

Corte (Giovanni Battista)

Corte (Mariona)

Corte (Pancrazio)

Corte (Pietro e Stefano de Venaco)

Costa - Tuani (Giovanni Battista)

E

Erbajolo (Martino)

F

Favalello (Maria Assunta)

Figari (Andrea)

Figari (Barbara)

Figari (Giovanni Battista)

Figari (Quilico de Montilati)

Forciolo (Pietro di Panicali)

Furiani (Maria Assunta)

Furiani (Pancrazio)

G

Gavignano (Pantaleone)

Ghisoni (Giovanni Battista)

Giocatojo (Quilico)

Giuncaggio (Giovanni Battista)

Grossa (Giovanni Battista)

Grosseto Prugna (Quilico)

I

Isolaccio di Fiumorbo (Lucia)

L

Lama (Lorenzo)

Lavatoggio (Cervone)

Lavatoggio (Giovanni di Vente)

Lavatoggio (Madonna della Stella)

Lavatoggio - Croce (Lorenzo)

Lento (Cervone)

Lento (Cipriano)

Linguizzetta (Maria de Bravone)

Linguizzetta (Paolo di Verde)

Lucciana (Maria Assunta - Canonica)

Lucciana (Michele)

Lucciana (Parteo)

Lumio (Pietro e Paolo)

M

Manso (Pietro di Chiumi)

Mela di Tallano (Maria Assunta)

Meria (Martino di Pastina)

Moca Croce (Maria)

Montemaggiore (Rainiero)

Monticello (Quilico)

Morosaglia (Andrea)

Morosaglia (Reparata)

Muracciole (Maria Arca)

Murato (Giovanni Evangelista)

Murato (Michele)

Murzo (Lorenzo)

N

Nessa (Pietro)

Novella (Michele Arcangelo)

O

Ogliastro (Michele)

Olcani (Quilico)

Olmeta di Capocorso (Erasmo)

Olmeto (Maria)

Omessa (Andrea)

Omessa (Rita)

Ortale d Alesani (Maria)

Ortiporio-Pianelli (Michele)

P

Palasca (Maria Assunta)

Patrimonio (Bernardin)

Patrimonio (Maria Assunta)

Penta di Casinca (Michele)

Piana (Pietro e Paolo)

Pianello (Vincenze)

Pianello-Ostricaccia (Pietro)

Pianottoli - Caldarello (Chapelle plage)

Pianottoli - Caldarello (Complexe bapt)

Pianottoli - Caldarello. (Giovanni Battista)

Piazzole d Orreza (Pietro)

Pie-d’Orreza (Maria Assunta)

Piedicorte di Gaggio (Campanile)

Piedicorte di Gaggio (Maria)

Piedicroce d’Orezza (Pietro e Paolo)

Pietra di Verde (Pancrazio)

Pietralba (Lucia)

Pietralba (Maria Assunta)

Pietralba - Pedano (Giovani Annunziata)

Pietralba - Pedano (Giovanni Evangelista)

Pietralba - Pedano (Michele)

Pietricaggio (Quilico)

Pietroso (Lorenzo)

Pietroso (Maria Assunta)

Pieve (Nicolao)

Poggio d Oletta (Cerbone)

Poggio d Oletta (Pietro)

Poggio d Oletta (Quilico)

Poggio d Oletta (Vittorio)

Poggio di Tallone (Giovanni Battista)

Poggio Mezzana (Vito)

Poggio-Marinaccio (Biaggio)

Porto Vecchio-Bala (Giesaccia)

Prato di Giovellina (Cervone)

Prato di Giovellina (Tribuna)

Propriano (Ruines préromanes)

Prunelli di F. (Giovanni Battista di C.)

Prunelli di F. (Giovanni Evgsta. P.)

Pruno (Maria de Canovaria)

Q

Quenza (Giorgio)

Quenza (Maria Assunta)

Quercitello (Cipriano)

Quercitello col du Prato (Petruculo d Accia)

R

Rapale (Cesario)

Rapale (Martino)

Rogliano (Catarina)

Rogliano (Cosmo e Damiano)

Rogliano (Erasmo)

Rogliano (Giorgio Sipali)

Rogliano (Maria della Chiapella)

S

S Florent (Maria Assunta)

S Gavino di Carbini (Gavino)

S Lorenzo (Lorenzo)

S Nicolao di Moriani (Nicolao)

S.Pietro di Tenda (Pietro)

Sa Lucia di Mercurio (Martino)

Sa Lucia di Mercurio (Servanda)

Sa Lucie de Tallano (Roch)

Sa Maria di Lotta (Giovanni Battista)

Sa Maria Figaniella (Maria Assunta)

Sa Maria Poggio (Maria)

Sa Maria Siché (Maria Assunta)

Sa Reparata di Balagna (Reparata)

Sagone (Appiano)

Saint Florent (Rocco)

Salice (Giovanni Battista)

San Giovanni di Moriani (Mamiliano)

San Giuliano (Antone Abbé)

San Giuliano (Giuliano)

Sant' Andrea de Cotone (Maria)

Sant' Andrea di Bozzio (Annunziata)

Santa Maria Poggio (Pancrace)

Sant’ Andrea d’ Orcino (Andrea Vecchio)

Sari d’ Orcino (Giovanni Battista)

Scata (Martino di Lumito)

Scata-San Damiano (Pancrazio)

Sermano (A Nunziata)

Sermano (Nicolao)

Serra di Fiumorbo (Maria)

Silvareccio (Agostino)

Sisco (Catarina)

Sisco (Giovanni)

Sisco (Michele)

Soccia (Eliso)

Sorbo Ocagnano (Cosmo et Damiano)

Sorbo Ocagnano (Giovanni Evangelista)

Sorio (Giacomo)

Sorio (Margarita)

Sotta (Agostino)

Sotta (Ursula)

Suerta (Sarsorio)

T

Talasani (Pietro di Prignani)

Tralonca (Lorenzo)

U

Urbalacone (Giovanni Battista)

Urtaca (Nicolao)

V

Valle d Orezza (Giorgio)

Valle di Campoloro (Cristina)

Valle di Rostino (Maria di Rescamone et Giovani Battista)

Ventiseri (Michele)

Verdèse (Nicolao)

Verdèse (Pancrazio)

Vescovato (Martino)

Vescovato (Michele)

Vico (Maria Assunta)

Viggianello (Giovanni Battista)

Viggianello (Giulia)

Z

Zalana (Maria Serre)

Zigliara (Simeone)